Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
40
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Ipswich Town
Liverpool
Ligas Espanha
La Liga
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 1
Segunda División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 3
Segunda División RFEF Group 4
Segunda División RFEF Group 5
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Relegation Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Tercera División RFEF Group 1
Tercera División RFEF Group 2
Tercera División RFEF Group 3
Tercera División RFEF Group 4
Tercera División RFEF Group 5
Tercera División RFEF Group 6
Tercera División RFEF Group 7
Tercera División RFEF Group 8
Tercera División RFEF Group 9
Tercera División RFEF Group 10
Tercera División RFEF Group 11
Tercera División RFEF Group 12
Tercera División RFEF Group 13
Tercera División RFEF Group 14
Tercera División RFEF Group 15
Tercera División RFEF Group 16
Tercera División RFEF Group 17
Tercera División RFEF Group 18
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Primera División Femenina
Copa del Rey
Espanha 2023/2024
Rodada:
««
«
1st Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Mensajero
0
-
2
Espanyol
Varea
0
-
3
Levante
Cacereño
2
AET
3
Castellón
Lorca Deportiva CF
0
-
4
Eibar
Manacor
0
-
3
Las Palmas
Talavera
0
-
2
Almeria
Atlético Lugones
0
-
6
Rayo Vallecano
Azuaga
0
Pen
2-3
0
FC Cartagena
Badalona
0
Pen
2-4
0
Cadiz
Barbastro
1
-
0
Ponferradina
Compostela
0
-
1
Tenerife
Llerenense
0
-
2
Leganes
Navalcarnero
0
-
1
Alcorcon
Náxara
1
-
2
UD Melilla
Peña Deportiva
1
-
5
Real Valladolid
San Roque Lepe
1
-
2
Girona
UCAM Murcia
0
Pen
6-7
0
Linares Deportivo
Quintanar
0
-
3
Sevilla
Turégano
0
-
4
Celta Vigo
Antoniano
0
-
1
Lugo
Atlético Astorga
1
-
0
FC Andorra
Valle Egüés
1
AET
0
Teruel
Real Avilés
0
-
1
Arenteiro
Real Jaén
2
-
3
Eldense
Covadonga
1
AET
3
Deportivo La Coruña
Ursaria
1
-
2
Cayón
Arandina
1
-
0
Real Murcia
Guijuelo
0
-
3
Sporting Gijon
Manchego
1
-
3
Antequera
Zamora
2
Pen
4-3
2
Racing Santander
Barakaldo
0
Pen
2-4
0
Malaga
Europa
0
-
2
Elche
Gernika
0
-
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Orihuela
0
Pen
6-5
0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Terrassa
1
-
0
Albacete
Tudelano
1
AET
0
Recreativo Huelva
Utebo
1
AET
2
Mirandes
Yeclano
2
AET
0
Sanluqueño
Boiro
0
-
4
Mallorca
Buñol
0
-
1
Real Sociedad
Tardienta
0
-
2
Getafe
Águilas
0
-
1
Huesca
Andratx
3
AET
2
Tarazona
Manresa
1
AET
2
Real Oviedo
Marbella
1
AET
3
Racing Ferrol
Hernán Cortés
1
-
2
Real Betis
Rubí
1
-
2
Athletic Bilbao
Arosa
0
-
3
Granada
Chiclana
0
-
5
Villarreal
UD Logroñés
0
-
2
Valencia
Hércules
1
-
2
Burgos
Villanovense
2
-
1
Ibiza
Deportivo Murcia
0
-
0
Alaves
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
AET
4
Sestao River
Atzeneta
2
-
1
Real Zaragoza